SERGIY DEREVYANCHENKO

SERGIY DEREVYANCHENKO
COUNTRY : UKR
RECORD : 13 (10 KO's) 4 0
KO's : 58.82 %
BORN : 10-31-1985
AGE : 37
ALIAS: THE TECHNICIAN
HEIGHT : 5′ 9″
REACH : 67½″

FIGHTS

MD
10rd
CARLOS ADAMES
MIDDLEWEIGHT
2021-12-05 - Staples Center, Los Angeles
UD
12rd
JERMALL CHARLO
MIDDLEWEIGHT CHAMPIONSHIP
2020-09-25 - Mohegan Sun Casino Uncasville Connecticut
UD
12rd
GENNADIY GOLOVKIN
MIDDLEWEIGHT
2019-10-05 - Madison Square Garden, New York
UD
12rd
JACK CULCAY
MIDDLEWEIGHT
2019-04-13 - Minneapolis Armory, Minneapolis
SD
12rd
DANIEL JACOBS
(VACANT) MIDDLEWEIGHT CHAMPIONSHIP
2018-10-26 - New York New York USA
TD
6rd
3:00
DASHON JOHNSON
SUPER MIDDLEWEIGHT
2018-03-03 - Barclays Center, Brooklyn
TKO
12rd
TUREANO JOHNSON
MIDDLEWEIGHT
2017-08-24 - Miami Oklahoma USA
TKO
2rd
SAM SOLIMAN
MIDDLEWEIGHT
2016-07-20 - Foxwoods Resort Mashantucket Connecticut
TKO
8rd
2:24
MIKE GUY
SUPER MIDDLEWEIGHT
2016-03-15 - Robinson Rancheria Resort & Casino, Nice
TKO
3rd
2:18
JESSIE NICKLOW
SUPER MIDDLEWEIGHT
2015-11-14 - Hard Rock Hotel and Casino, Las Vegas
UD
8rd
ELVIN AYALA
MIDDLEWEIGHT
2015-08-07 - Bally's Atlantic City, Atlantic City
TKO
4rd
1:17
ALAN CAMPA
SUPER MIDDLEWEIGHT
2015-04-10 - Aviator Sports Complex, Brooklyn
TKO
2rd
1:42
VLADINE BIOSSE
SUPER MIDDLEWEIGHT
2015-02-20 - Hilton Westchester, Rye Brook
UD
4rd
LAATEKWEI HAMMOND
SUPER MIDDLEWEIGHT
2014-10-01 - Barker Hangar, Santa Monica