LAATEKWEI HAMMOND

LAATEKWEI HAMMOND
COUNTRY : GHA
RECORD : 21 (14 KO's) 10 0
KO's : 45.16 %
BORN : 08-01-1980
AGE : 42
ALIAS: SHOCKER
HEIGHT : 5′ 9″

FIGHTS

UD
10rd
MIKE GAVRONSKI
SUPER MIDDLEWEIGHT
2015-08-14 - Emerald Queen Casino Tacoma Washington
UD
4rd
SERGIY DEREVYANCHENKO
SUPER MIDDLEWEIGHT
2014-10-01 - Barker Hangar, Santa Monica
TKO
8rd
RUSSELL LAMOUR

2014-06-14 - Exposition Building, Portland