JACK CULCAY

JACK CULCAY
COUNTRY : GER
RECORD : 28 (13 KO's) 4 0
KO's : 40.63 %
BORN : 09-26-1985
AGE : 37
ALIAS: GOLDEN JACK
HEIGHT : 172cm

RESOLUTIONS

Resolution No. 201604081212 Clarification of Super Welterweight Division
04-08-2016
JACK CULCAY - ERISLANDY LARA
JEAN CARLOS PRADA - VANES MARTIROSYAN
WELTERWEIGHT DIVISION

FIGHTS

SD
12rd
ABASS BARAOU
SUPER WELTERWEIGHT
2020-08-28 - Havelstudios, Charlottenburg
UD
12rd
HOWARD COSPOLITE
SUPER WELTERWEIGHT CHAMPIONSHIP
2020-06-11 - Havelstudios Berlin Berlin Germany
UD
12rd
SERGIY DEREVYANCHENKO
MIDDLEWEIGHT
2019-04-13 - Minneapolis Armory, Minneapolis
SD
12rd
DEMETRIUS ANDRADE
WBA SUPER WELTERWEIGHT CHAMPIONSHIP
2017-03-11 - Rheinland-Pfalz, Germany
TKO
10rd
JEAN CARLOS PRADA
(INTERIM) WBA SUPER WELTERWEIGHT CHAMPIONSHIP
2016-04-09 - Germany
UD
12rd
DENNIS HOGAN
(INTERIM) WBA SUPER WELTERWEIGHT CHAMPIONSHIP
2015-12-05 - Germany
UD
12rd
MAURICE WEBER
(INTERIM) WBA SUPER WELTERWEIGHT CHAMPIONSHIP
2015-05-09 - Germany
UD
12rd
KARIM MERROUDJ
SUPER WELTERWEIGHT
2014-12-06 - Germany
UD
12rd
GUIDO NICOLAS PITTO
MIDDLEWEIGHT
2013-10-26 - EWE-Arena, Oldenburg
UD
12rd
GUIDO NICOLAS PITTO
MIDDLEWEIGHT
2013-10-26 - EWE-Arena, Oldenburg
SD
12rd
GUIDO NICOLAS PITTO
INTER-CONTINENTAL SUPER WELTERWEIGHT CHAMPIONSHIP
2013-04-27 - Sporthalle, Alsterdorf, Hamburg, Germany
SD
12rd
GUIDO NICOLAS PITTO
MIDDLEWEIGHT
2013-04-27 - Sporthalle, Alsterdorf