DIUHL OLGUIN

DIUHL OLGUIN
COUNTRY : MEX
RECORD : 11 (9 KO's) 4 3
KO's : 50 %
BORN : 01-25-1989
AGE : 33
ALIAS: ELEGANTE

FIGHTS

UD
6rd
HAVEN BRADY JR
SUPER FEATHERWEIGHT
2022-01-29 - Hard Rock Hotel & Casino, Tulsa
UD
6rd
KATSUMA AKITSUGI
FEATHERWEIGHT
2021-08-14 - Omega Products International, Corona
UD
6rd
JALAN WALKER
FEATHERWEIGHT
2020-12-18 - Seminole Hard Rock Hotel and Casino, Hollywood
UD
6rd
PABLO CRUZ
SUPER FEATHERWEIGHT
2020-11-28 - Arabia Shrine Center, Houston
UD
8rd
ORLANDO GONZALEZ RUIZ
FEATHERWEIGHT
2020-08-28 - Osceola Heritage Park, Kissimmee
UD
8rd
VICTOR MORALES
FEATHERWEIGHT
2019-11-23 - Fantasy Springs Casino, Indio
UD
8rd
FRANCISCO ESPARZA
SUPER FEATHERWEIGHT
2018-09-13 - Hard Rock Hotel and Casino, Las Vegas
UD
8rd
CARLOS CASTRO
SUPER BANTAMWEIGHT
2018-08-25 - Gila River Arena, Glendale
UD
8rd
OSCAR NEGRETE
BANTAMWEIGHT
2018-07-05 - Belasco Theater Los Angeles California
UD
8rd
MANUEL AVILA
FEATHERWEIGHT
2017-11-30 - MGM National Harbor, Oxon Hill
KO
6rd
AZAT HOVHANNISYAN
SUPER BANTAMWEIGHT
2017-03-22 - Fantasy Springs Casino Indio California
UD
8rd
EMILIO SANCHEZ
SUPER BANTAMWEIGHT
2016-11-04 - Belasco Theater, Los Angeles
TKO
8rd
1:51
ZOLANI TETE
SUPER FLYWEIGHT
2015-09-04 - Orient Theatre, East London, Eastern Cape, South Africa
SD
4rd
HECTOR GABRIEL FLORES
SUPER BANTAMWEIGHT
2013-10-05 - Hipódromo Caliente, Arena Tecate, Tijuana