HAVEN BRADY JR

HAVEN BRADY JR
COUNTRY : USA
RECORD : 8 (4 KO's) 0 0
KO's : 50 %
BORN : 12-29-2001
AGE : 21
ALIAS: HITMAN
HEIGHT : 5′ 6″
REACH : 68½″

FIGHTS

UD
8rd
ERIC MONDRAGON
LIGHTWEIGHT
2022-10-29 - Madison Square Garden Theater, New York
UD
6rd
AARON ECHEVESTE LOPEZ
SUPER FEATHERWEIGHT
2022-07-23 - Grand Casino, Hinckley
TKO
4rd
2:05
JOSE ARGEL
SUPER FEATHERWEIGHT
2022-03-26 - Resorts World Las Vegas, Las Vegas
UD
6rd
DIUHL OLGUIN
SUPER FEATHERWEIGHT
2022-01-29 - Hard Rock Hotel & Casino, Tulsa
UD
4rd
ROBERTO NEGRETE
SUPER FEATHERWEIGHT
2021-10-23 - State Farm Arena, Atlanta
TKO
1rd
1:33
NATHAN BENICHOU
LIGHTWEIGHT
2021-06-26 - Boyd County Community Center, Ashland
TD
2rd
3:00
MICHAEL LAND
SUPER FEATHERWEIGHT
2020-12-12 - The Bubble, MGM Grand, Las Vegas
TKO
4rd
2:27
GORWAR KARYAH
FEATHERWEIGHT
2020-10-03 - The Bubble, MGM Grand, Las Vegas

MOVEMENTS IN WBA RANKING

WORLD RANKING

POS DATE ORG DIVISION
12Nov, 2022FEATHERWEIGHT
11Jun, 2022FEATHERWEIGHT
11Feb, 2022FEATHERWEIGHT