KATSUMA AKITSUGI

KATSUMA AKITSUGI
COUNTRY : USA
RECORD : 8 (1 KO's) 0 0
KO's : 12.50 %
BORN : 11-08-1997
AGE : 24
ALIAS: EL CUETE JAPONECITO
HEIGHT : 5′ 6″

FIGHTS

UD
6rd
RASHEEN BROWN
FEATHERWEIGHT
2022-01-22 - Borgata Hotel Casino, Atlantic City
MD
8rd
EROS CORREA
SUPER BANTAMWEIGHT
2021-10-22 - DoubleTree Hotel, Ontario
UD
6rd
DIUHL OLGUIN
FEATHERWEIGHT
2021-08-14 - Omega Products International, Corona
SD
6rd
ARNOLD DINONG
FEATHERWEIGHT
2021-02-21 - Omega Products International, Corona
UD
4rd
DAVID ANGELES
SUPER FEATHERWEIGHT
2020-09-06 - Omega Products International, Corona
UD
4rd
ZAKARIA MIRI
FEATHERWEIGHT
2019-04-25 - Sam's Town Hotel & Gambling Hall, Las Vegas

MOVEMENTS IN WBA RANKING

WORLD RANKING

POS DATE ORG DIVISION
9Feb, 2022SUPER BANTAMWEIGHT