RUDY GARCIA

RUDY GARCIA
COUNTRY : USA
RECORD : 12 (2 KO's) 0 0
KO's : 16.67 %
BORN : 12-09-1996
AGE : 24
ALIAS: EL TIBURON
HEIGHT : 5' 8''

FIGHTS

UD
6rd

SUPER FEATHERWEIGHT
2021-09-25 - Sports Arena, Pico Rivera
UD
6rd

SUPER FEATHERWEIGHT
2021-09-25 - Sports Arena, Pico Rivera
UD
6rd

SUPER FEATHERWEIGHT
2021-09-25 - Sports Arena, Pico Rivera
UD
6rd

SUPER FEATHERWEIGHT
2021-09-25 - Sports Arena, Pico Rivera
UD
6rd

SUPER FEATHERWEIGHT
2021-09-25 - Sports Arena, Pico Rivera
UD
6rd

SUPER FEATHERWEIGHT
2021-09-25 - Sports Arena, Pico Rivera
UD
6rd

SUPER FEATHERWEIGHT
2021-09-25 - Sports Arena, Pico Rivera
TD
4rd
3:00

FEATHERWEIGHT
2020-09-26 - Centro Recreativo Juventud 2000 , Mexicali
TD
4rd
3:00
JUAN ANTONIO RIVERA
FEATHERWEIGHT
2020-09-26 - Centro Recreativo Juventud 2000 , Mexicali
UD
8rd
RAFAEL GRAMAJO
SUPER BANTAMWEIGHT
2019-05-22 - Beverly Hilton, Beverly Hills
UD
6rd

SUPER BANTAMWEIGHT
2018-10-12 - Belasco Theater, Los Angeles
UD
6rd
DAVID PEREZ
SUPER BANTAMWEIGHT
2018-10-12 - Belasco Theater, Los Angeles
UD
6rd

SUPER BANTAMWEIGHT
2018-07-14 - Florentine Gardens, Hollywood
UD
6rd

SUPER BANTAMWEIGHT
2018-07-14 - Florentine Gardens, Hollywood
UD
6rd

SUPER BANTAMWEIGHT
2018-07-14 - Florentine Gardens, Hollywood
UD
6rd

SUPER BANTAMWEIGHT
2018-07-14 - Florentine Gardens, Hollywood
UD
6rd

SUPER BANTAMWEIGHT
2018-07-14 - Florentine Gardens, Hollywood
UD
6rd
EDWARD CEBALLOS
SUPER BANTAMWEIGHT
2018-07-14 - Florentine Gardens, Hollywood
UD
6rd
JOSUE MORALES
SUPER BANTAMWEIGHT
2018-04-20 - Burbank Marriott, Burbank
UD
4rd

BANTAMWEIGHT
2017-11-03 - Sportsmans Lodge, Studio City, Los Angeles
UD
4rd

BANTAMWEIGHT
2017-11-03 - Sportsmans Lodge, Studio City, Los Angeles
UD
4rd

BANTAMWEIGHT
2017-11-03 - Sportsmans Lodge, Studio City, Los Angeles
UD
4rd

BANTAMWEIGHT
2017-11-03 - Sportsmans Lodge, Studio City, Los Angeles
UD
4rd

BANTAMWEIGHT
2017-11-03 - Sportsmans Lodge, Studio City, Los Angeles
UD
4rd

BANTAMWEIGHT
2017-11-03 - Sportsmans Lodge, Studio City, Los Angeles
UD
4rd

BANTAMWEIGHT
2017-11-03 - Sportsmans Lodge, Studio City, Los Angeles
UD
4rd

BANTAMWEIGHT
2017-02-10 - DoubleTree Hotel, Ontario
UD
4rd

BANTAMWEIGHT
2017-02-10 - DoubleTree Hotel, Ontario
UD
4rd

BANTAMWEIGHT
2017-02-10 - DoubleTree Hotel, Ontario
UD
4rd

BANTAMWEIGHT
2017-02-10 - DoubleTree Hotel, Ontario
UD
4rd

BANTAMWEIGHT
2017-02-10 - DoubleTree Hotel, Ontario
UD
4rd

BANTAMWEIGHT
2017-02-10 - DoubleTree Hotel, Ontario
UD
4rd

BANTAMWEIGHT
2017-02-10 - DoubleTree Hotel, Ontario
UD
4rd

SUPER BANTAMWEIGHT
2016-11-18 - DoubleTree Hotel, Ontario
UD
4rd

SUPER BANTAMWEIGHT
2016-11-18 - DoubleTree Hotel, Ontario
UD
4rd

SUPER BANTAMWEIGHT
2016-11-18 - DoubleTree Hotel, Ontario
UD
4rd

SUPER BANTAMWEIGHT
2016-11-18 - DoubleTree Hotel, Ontario
UD
4rd

SUPER BANTAMWEIGHT
2016-11-18 - DoubleTree Hotel, Ontario
UD
4rd

SUPER BANTAMWEIGHT
2016-11-18 - DoubleTree Hotel, Ontario
UD
4rd

SUPER BANTAMWEIGHT
2016-11-18 - DoubleTree Hotel, Ontario
UD
4rd
JORGE PEREZ
BANTAMWEIGHT
2016-08-26 - Omega Products International, Corona
UD
4rd
RAFAEL RIVERA
SUPER BANTAMWEIGHT
2016-06-24 - DoubleTree Hotel, Ontario
TD
2rd
3:00

SUPER BANTAMWEIGHT
2016-05-20 - DoubleTree Hotel, Ontario
TD
2rd
3:00

SUPER BANTAMWEIGHT
2016-05-20 - DoubleTree Hotel, Ontario
TD
2rd
3:00

SUPER BANTAMWEIGHT
2016-05-20 - DoubleTree Hotel, Ontario
TD
2rd
3:00

SUPER BANTAMWEIGHT
2016-05-20 - DoubleTree Hotel, Ontario
TD
2rd
3:00

SUPER BANTAMWEIGHT
2016-05-20 - DoubleTree Hotel, Ontario
TD
2rd
3:00

SUPER BANTAMWEIGHT
2016-05-20 - DoubleTree Hotel, Ontario
TD
2rd
3:00

SUPER BANTAMWEIGHT
2016-05-20 - DoubleTree Hotel, Ontario

MOVEMENTS IN WBA RANKING

WORLD RANKING

POS DATE ORG DIVISION
12Sep, 2021SUPER BANTAMWEIGHT