JALAN WALKER

JALAN WALKER
COUNTRY : USA
RECORD : 11 (9 KO's) 0 1
KO's : 75 %
BORN : 01-01-2002
AGE : 22
ALIAS: SKY WALKER
HEIGHT : 5′ 8″
REACH : 70″

FIGHTS

UD
6rd
MOISES ANDRES SIXTO GOMEZ
SUPER FEATHERWEIGHT CHAMPIONSHIP
2022-09-10 - Banc of California Stadium, Los Angeles
TKO
2rd
2:13
ERNESTO GUERRERO
FEATHERWEIGHT CHAMPIONSHIP
2021-10-22 - Celebrity Theater, Phoenix
TKO
4rd
0:46
GREGORIO SOTO MOLINERO
LIGHTWEIGHT CHAMPIONSHIP
2021-08-27 - Big Punch Arena, Tijuana
SD
6rd
ANGEL ANTONIO CONTRERAS
SUPER FEATHERWEIGHT CHAMPIONSHIP
2021-04-22 - United States Military Academy, West Point
TKO
3rd
1:16
JULIAN EVARISTO ARISTULE
FEATHERWEIGHT CHAMPIONSHIP
2021-03-20 - Airport Hilton, Miami
UD
6rd
DIUHL OLGUIN
FEATHERWEIGHT CHAMPIONSHIP
2020-12-18 - Seminole Hard Rock Hotel and Casino, Hollywood
TKO
3rd
2:20
BRANDON NAJERA FLORES
SUPER FEATHERWEIGHT CHAMPIONSHIP
2020-09-12 - Hotel Fairfield Inn and Suites, Tijuana
KO
1rd
0:46
HECTOR MONTIJO MOLINA
FEATHERWEIGHT CHAMPIONSHIP
2020-08-08 - Entram Gym, Tijuana
TKO
1rd
0:37
JESUS FELIX DUARTE
FEATHERWEIGHT CHAMPIONSHIP
2020-02-29 - Big Punch Arena, Tijuana
TKO
1rd
0:41
BRANDON TOTO RAMIREZ
SUPER FEATHERWEIGHT CHAMPIONSHIP
2020-01-25 - Big Punch Arena, Tijuana
KO
1rd
1:15
LUIS MARTIN CONCHA LOPEZ
FEATHERWEIGHT CHAMPIONSHIP
2019-12-14 - Big Punch Arena, Tijuana
KO
1rd
2:10
CRISTIAN VIZCARRA
FEATHERWEIGHT CHAMPIONSHIP
2019-11-30 - Big Punch Arena, Tijuana

MOVEMENTS IN WBA RANKING

WORLD RANKING

POS DATE ORG DIVISION
13Nov, 2022FEATHERWEIGHT
13Jun, 2022FEATHERWEIGHT
13Feb, 2022FEATHERWEIGHT
13Sep, 2021FEATHERWEIGHT