JULIAN EVARISTO ARISTULE

JULIAN EVARISTO ARISTULE
COUNTRY : ARG
RECORD : 34 (17 KO's) 15 0
KO's : 34.69 %
BORN : 11-20-2003
AGE : 18
ALIAS: CHISPITA
HEIGHT : 6' 6''
REACH : 65\'\'

FIGHTS

TKO
3rd
1:16
JALAN WALKER
FEATHERWEIGHT
2021-03-20 - Airport Hilton, Miami
TKO
7rd
1:15
ISAAC DOGBOE
SUPER BANTAMWEIGHT
2016-12-10 - Spark Arena, Auckland