ANGEL ANTONIO CONTRERAS

ANGEL ANTONIO CONTRERAS
COUNTRY : MEX
RECORD : 10 (6 KO's) 4 1
KO's : 40 %
BORN : 06-08-1994
AGE : 30
ALIAS: CACHORRO
HEIGHT : 5′ 7″

FIGHTS

TD
4rd
3:00
AARON ALAMEDA
FEATHERWEIGHT CHAMPIONSHIP
2021-11-27 - Park Theater, Las Vegas
SD
6rd
JALAN WALKER
SUPER FEATHERWEIGHT CHAMPIONSHIP
2021-04-22 - United States Military Academy, West Point
SD
8rd
RAMON CARDENAS
SUPER BANTAMWEIGHT CHAMPIONSHIP
2021-02-19 - Caribe Royale Orlando, Orlando, Florida