BRUCE CARRINGTON

BRUCE CARRINGTON
COUNTRY : USA
RECORD : 5 (3 KO's) 0 0
KO's : 60 %
BORN : 04-17-1997
AGE : 25
ALIAS: SHU SHU
HEIGHT : 5′ 8″
REACH : 72″

FIGHTS

UD
6rd
JOSE ARGEL
SUPER FEATHERWEIGHT
2022-09-23 - Prudential Center, Newark
TKO
6rd
0:01
ADRIAN LEYVA
SUPER FEATHERWEIGHT
2022-06-18 - Madison Square Garden Theater, New York
KO
5rd
0:51
YEURI ANDUJAR
SUPER FEATHERWEIGHT
2022-03-19 - Madison Square Garden Theater, New York

MOVEMENTS IN WBA RANKING

WORLD RANKING

POS DATE ORG DIVISION