BRYAN CHEVALIER

BRYAN CHEVALIER
COUNTRY : PUR
RECORD : 16 (12 KO's) 1 1
KO's : 66.67 %
BORN : 03-16-1994
AGE : 27
ALIAS: CHARY
HEIGHT : 5' 11''
REACH : 68\'\'

FIGHTS

UD
10rd

FEATHERWEIGHT
2021-07-09 - Banc of California Stadium, Los Angeles
UD
10rd
JAMES WILKINS
FEATHERWEIGHT
2021-07-09 - Banc of California Stadium, Los Angeles
KO
3rd
2:21
CARLOS ZAMBRANO
SUPER FEATHERWEIGHT
2021-03-04 - Municipal Boxing Gym Felix Pagan Pintor, Guaynabo
KO
3rd
1:05
YEISON VARGAS
FEATHERWEIGHT
2019-12-07 - Coliseo Pedrin Zorrilla, San Juan
UD
10rd

FEATHERWEIGHT
2019-08-17 - Coliseo Pedrin Zorrilla, San Juan
UD
10rd

FEATHERWEIGHT
2019-08-17 - Coliseo Pedrin Zorrilla, San Juan
UD
10rd

FEATHERWEIGHT
2019-08-17 - Coliseo Pedrin Zorrilla, San Juan
UD
10rd

FEATHERWEIGHT
2019-08-17 - Coliseo Pedrin Zorrilla, San Juan
UD
10rd

FEATHERWEIGHT
2019-08-17 - Coliseo Pedrin Zorrilla, San Juan
UD
10rd

FEATHERWEIGHT
2019-08-17 - Coliseo Pedrin Zorrilla, San Juan
UD
10rd

FEATHERWEIGHT
2019-08-17 - Coliseo Pedrin Zorrilla, San Juan
UD
10rd
LUIS LEBRONORTIZ
FEATHERWEIGHT
2019-08-17 - Coliseo Pedrin Zorrilla, San Juan
UD
6rd

SUPER FEATHERWEIGHT
2019-03-01 - Cancha Nilmarie Santini, Santurce
UD
6rd

SUPER FEATHERWEIGHT
2019-03-01 - Cancha Nilmarie Santini, Santurce
UD
6rd
FRANCISCO RODRIGUEZ
SUPER FEATHERWEIGHT
2019-03-01 - Cancha Nilmarie Santini, Santurce
KO
6rd
2:32
ELIEZER AGOSTO
FEATHERWEIGHT
2018-10-06 - Puerto Rico Convention Center, San Juan
TKO
2rd
2:59
RICARDO RODRIGUEZ
FEATHERWEIGHT
2018-06-16 - Coliseo Jose Miguel Agrelot, Hato Rey
UD
6rd

LIGHTWEIGHT
2018-04-19 - Coliseo Jose Miguel Agrelot, San Juan
UD
6rd

LIGHTWEIGHT
2018-04-19 - Coliseo Jose Miguel Agrelot, San Juan
UD
6rd

LIGHTWEIGHT
2018-04-19 - Coliseo Jose Miguel Agrelot, San Juan
UD
6rd
LUIS E DIAZ TORRES
LIGHTWEIGHT
2018-04-19 - Coliseo Jose Miguel Agrelot, San Juan
KO
2rd
2:59
ALCIDES SANTIAGO
FEATHERWEIGHT
2017-06-17 - Coliseo Roger L. Mendoza, Caguas
TKO
5rd
2:53
HAROLD REYES
SUPER BANTAMWEIGHT
2017-02-11 - Coliseo Roger L. Mendoza, Caguas
TKO
3rd
2:41
EDUARDO MELENDEZ
SUPER BANTAMWEIGHT
2016-09-10 - Auditorio Municipal, Comerio
KO
3rd
0:50

FEATHERWEIGHT
2016-06-05 - Coliseo Cosme Beitia Salamo, Catano
KO
3rd
0:50

FEATHERWEIGHT
2016-06-05 - Coliseo Cosme Beitia Salamo, Catano
KO
3rd
0:50

FEATHERWEIGHT
2016-06-05 - Coliseo Cosme Beitia Salamo, Catano
KO
3rd
0:50

FEATHERWEIGHT
2016-06-05 - Coliseo Cosme Beitia Salamo, Catano
KO
3rd
0:50

FEATHERWEIGHT
2016-06-05 - Coliseo Cosme Beitia Salamo, Catano
KO
3rd
0:50

FEATHERWEIGHT
2016-06-05 - Coliseo Cosme Beitia Salamo, Catano
KO
3rd
0:50

FEATHERWEIGHT
2016-06-05 - Coliseo Cosme Beitia Salamo, Catano
KO
3rd
0:50

FEATHERWEIGHT
2016-06-05 - Coliseo Cosme Beitia Salamo, Catano
KO
3rd
0:50

FEATHERWEIGHT
2016-06-05 - Coliseo Cosme Beitia Salamo, Catano
MD
4rd
HAROLD REYES
SUPER BANTAMWEIGHT
2015-11-14 - Auditorio Municipal, Comerio
TKO
4rd
2:08
ANGEL LOPEZ
SUPER BANTAMWEIGHT
2015-06-13 - Coliseo Ismael Delgado, Aguada
TKO
3rd
1:01

FEATHERWEIGHT
2015-03-14 - Coliseo Roger L. Mendoza, Caguas
TKO
3rd
1:01

FEATHERWEIGHT
2015-03-14 - Coliseo Roger L. Mendoza, Caguas
TKO
3rd
1:01

FEATHERWEIGHT
2015-03-14 - Coliseo Roger L. Mendoza, Caguas
TKO
3rd
1:01

FEATHERWEIGHT
2015-03-14 - Coliseo Roger L. Mendoza, Caguas
TKO
3rd
1:01

FEATHERWEIGHT
2015-03-14 - Coliseo Roger L. Mendoza, Caguas
TKO
3rd
1:01

FEATHERWEIGHT
2015-03-14 - Coliseo Roger L. Mendoza, Caguas
TKO
3rd
1:01

FEATHERWEIGHT
2015-03-14 - Coliseo Roger L. Mendoza, Caguas
TKO
3rd
1:01

FEATHERWEIGHT
2015-03-14 - Coliseo Roger L. Mendoza, Caguas
TKO
3rd
1:01

FEATHERWEIGHT
2015-03-14 - Coliseo Roger L. Mendoza, Caguas
TKO
1rd
1:23

SUPER BANTAMWEIGHT
2014-11-01 - Coliseo Héctor Solá Bezares, Caguas
TKO
1rd
1:23

SUPER BANTAMWEIGHT
2014-11-01 - Coliseo Héctor Solá Bezares, Caguas
TKO
1rd
1:23

SUPER BANTAMWEIGHT
2014-11-01 - Coliseo Héctor Solá Bezares, Caguas
TKO
1rd
1:23

SUPER BANTAMWEIGHT
2014-11-01 - Coliseo Héctor Solá Bezares, Caguas
TKO
1rd
1:23

SUPER BANTAMWEIGHT
2014-11-01 - Coliseo Héctor Solá Bezares, Caguas
TKO
1rd
1:23

SUPER BANTAMWEIGHT
2014-11-01 - Coliseo Héctor Solá Bezares, Caguas
TKO
1rd
1:23

SUPER BANTAMWEIGHT
2014-11-01 - Coliseo Héctor Solá Bezares, Caguas
TKO
1rd
1:23

SUPER BANTAMWEIGHT
2014-11-01 - Coliseo Héctor Solá Bezares, Caguas
TKO
1rd
1:23

SUPER BANTAMWEIGHT
2014-11-01 - Coliseo Héctor Solá Bezares, Caguas
TKO
1rd
1:23

BANTAMWEIGHT
2014-07-11 - Emilio Huyke Coliseum, Humacao
TKO
1rd
1:23

BANTAMWEIGHT
2014-07-11 - Emilio Huyke Coliseum, Humacao
TKO
1rd
1:23

BANTAMWEIGHT
2014-07-11 - Emilio Huyke Coliseum, Humacao
TKO
1rd
1:23

BANTAMWEIGHT
2014-07-11 - Emilio Huyke Coliseum, Humacao
TKO
1rd
1:23

BANTAMWEIGHT
2014-07-11 - Emilio Huyke Coliseum, Humacao
TKO
1rd
1:23

BANTAMWEIGHT
2014-07-11 - Emilio Huyke Coliseum, Humacao
TKO
1rd
1:23

BANTAMWEIGHT
2014-07-11 - Emilio Huyke Coliseum, Humacao
TKO
1rd
1:23

BANTAMWEIGHT
2014-07-11 - Emilio Huyke Coliseum, Humacao
TKO
1rd
1:23

BANTAMWEIGHT
2014-07-11 - Emilio Huyke Coliseum, Humacao
KO
1rd
1:03

BANTAMWEIGHT
2014-03-29 - Coliseo Cosme Beitia Salamo, Catano
KO
1rd
1:03

BANTAMWEIGHT
2014-03-29 - Coliseo Cosme Beitia Salamo, Catano
KO
1rd
1:03

BANTAMWEIGHT
2014-03-29 - Coliseo Cosme Beitia Salamo, Catano
KO
1rd
1:03

BANTAMWEIGHT
2014-03-29 - Coliseo Cosme Beitia Salamo, Catano
KO
1rd
1:03

BANTAMWEIGHT
2014-03-29 - Coliseo Cosme Beitia Salamo, Catano
KO
1rd
1:03

BANTAMWEIGHT
2014-03-29 - Coliseo Cosme Beitia Salamo, Catano
KO
1rd
1:03

BANTAMWEIGHT
2014-03-29 - Coliseo Cosme Beitia Salamo, Catano
KO
1rd
1:03

BANTAMWEIGHT
2014-03-29 - Coliseo Cosme Beitia Salamo, Catano
KO
1rd
1:03

BANTAMWEIGHT
2014-03-29 - Coliseo Cosme Beitia Salamo, Catano

MOVEMENTS IN WBA RANKING

WORLD RANKING

POS DATE ORG DIVISION
2Sep, 2021FEATHERWEIGHT