LUIS MIGUEL ORTIZ

LUIS MIGUEL ORTIZ
COUNTRY : PUR
RECORD : 3 (0 KO's) 32 0
BORN : 04-01-2005
AGE : 19
ALIAS: MIGUELITO
HEIGHT : 5′ 2″
REACH : 66″

FIGHTS

TKO
3rd
1:26
CARLOS CARABALLO
SUPER BANTAMWEIGHT CHAMPIONSHIP
2017-06-17 - Coliseo Roger L. Mendoza, Caguas
KO
3rd
0:50
BRYAN CHEVALIER
FEATHERWEIGHT CHAMPIONSHIP
2016-06-05 - Coliseo Cosme Beitia Salamo, Catano
TKO
3rd
2:44
JOSE LOPEZ
FEATHERWEIGHT CHAMPIONSHIP
2013-12-14 - Coliseo Roger L. Mendoza, Caguas
KO
4rd
1:36
EMMANUEL RODRIGUEZ
BANTAMWEIGHT CHAMPIONSHIP
2012-08-31 - Coliseo Guillermo Angulo, Carolina