EDWIN RODRIGUEZ

EDWIN RODRIGUEZ
COUNTRY : DOM
RECORD : 27 (18 KO's) 1 0
KO's : 64.29 %
BORN : 05-04-1985
AGE : 37
ALIAS: La Bomba
HEIGHT : 183cm
REACH : 193cm

FIGHTS

UD
10rd
LIONELL THOMPSON
LIGHT HEAVYWEIGHT
2018-02-16 - Las Vegas Nevada USA
MD
6rd
JUAN CARLOS CAMACHO
SUPER FLYWEIGHT
2017-08-18 - Complejo Ferial, Ponce
UD
6rd
LUCAS EMANUEL FERNANDEZ
SUPER FLYWEIGHT
2015-10-15 - Estadio Jose Maria Gatica Villa Mercedes San Luis
UD
12rd
ANDRE WARD
WBA SUPER MIDDLEWEIGHT SUPER CHAMPIONSHIP
2013-11-16 - Ontario, California, USA