CARLOS PADILLA

CARLOS PADILLA
COUNTRY : COL
RECORD : 15 (9 KO's) 3 1
KO's : 47.37 %
BORN : 07-31-1989
AGE : 33
ALIAS: Batey
HEIGHT : 173cm

FIGHTS

TKO
1rd
0:47
RYAN MARTIN
WELTERWEIGHT
2022-09-23 - Doubletree Miamimart Hotel, Miami
TKO
2rd
1:06
BRYAN CHEVALIER
SUPER LIGHTWEIGHT
2022-07-06 - Wyndham Rio Mar, Rio Grande
TD
6rd
3:00
NAHIR ALBRIGHT
LIGHTWEIGHT
2018-11-16 - Chesapeake Energy Arena, Oklahoma City
TD
6rd
3:00
ALBERT BELL
LIGHTWEIGHT
2018-11-16 - Chesapeake Energy Arena, Oklahoma City
TKO
4rd
3:00
GIOVANNI CABRERA
SUPER FEATHERWEIGHT
2018-09-08 - Emerald Queen Casino, Tacoma
TKO
1rd
2:04
LADARIUS MILLER
LIGHTWEIGHT
2018-02-17 - Mandalay Bay Hotel & Casino, Events Center, Las Vegas
UD
8rd
BILLEL DIB
LIGHTWEIGHT
2016-12-09 - Buffalo Run Casino Miami Oklahoma
TKO
9rd
2:24
EMANUEL LOPEZ
(INTERIM) WBA SUPER FEATHERWEIGHT CHAMPIONSHIP
2015-03-21 - Palenque de la Feria Mesoamericana, Tapachula, Chiapas, Mexico