ALBERT BELL

ALBERT BELL
COUNTRY : USA
RECORD : 22 (6 KO's) 0 0
KO's : 27.27 %
BORN : 01-21-1993
AGE : 30
ALIAS: PRINCE
HEIGHT : 6′ 0″
REACH : 73″

FIGHTS

UD
10rd
NICOLAS POLANCO
SUPER FEATHERWEIGHT
2022-09-03 - Huntington Center, Toledo
UD
8rd
MARTIN DIAZ
LIGHTWEIGHT
2022-04-15 - Seagate Convention Center, Toledo
TKO
1rd
1:09
DAULIS PRESCOTT
LIGHTWEIGHT
2022-02-26 - Georgia International Convention Center, Atlanta
UD
8rd
JULIO CORTEZ
LIGHTWEIGHT
2021-08-14 - Hard Rock Hotel & Casino, Tulsa
UD
8rd
MANUEL REY ROJAS
LIGHTWEIGHT
2021-04-10 - Osage Casino, Tulsa
UD
10rd
MARK BERNALDEZ
LIGHTWEIGHT
2020-07-02 - The Bubble, MGM Grand, Las Vegas
UD
8rd
FRANK DE ALBA
LIGHTWEIGHT
2019-10-26 - Reno-Sparks Convention Center, Reno
UD
10rd
ANDY VENCES
SUPER FEATHERWEIGHT
2019-06-15 - MGM Grand, Grand Garden Arena, Las Vegas
UD
6rd
EDWARD KAKEMBO
LIGHTWEIGHT
2019-02-15 - Grand Casino, Hinckley
TD
6rd
3:00
CARLOS PADILLA
LIGHTWEIGHT
2018-11-16 - Chesapeake Energy Arena, Oklahoma City
KO
1rd
0:32
ORLANDO RIZO
SUPER LIGHTWEIGHT
2018-09-01 - Seagate Convention Center, Toledo
UD
6rd
ORLANDO RIZO
LIGHTWEIGHT
2018-06-02 - World Congress Center, Atlanta
UD
6rd
TYROME JONES
LIGHTWEIGHT
2017-09-02 - Seagate Convention Center, Toledo
UD
4rd
JUSTIN SAVI
LIGHTWEIGHT
2017-04-08 - St. Clement's Hall, Toledo

4rd
ANDREW RODGERS
SUPER LIGHTWEIGHT
2017-02-10 - Huntington Center, Toledo
UD
4rd
JOSH ROSS
SUPER FEATHERWEIGHT
2014-07-10 - American Airlines Arena, Miami
UD
4rd
ANGEL HERNANDEZ
LIGHTWEIGHT
2013-11-26 - BB&t Center, Sunrise

MOVEMENTS IN WBA RANKING

WORLD RANKING

POS DATE ORG DIVISION
1Nov, 2022SUPER FEATHERWEIGHT
1Jun, 2022SUPER FEATHERWEIGHT
1Feb, 2022SUPER FEATHERWEIGHT
4Sep, 2021SUPER FEATHERWEIGHT