RANFIS JAVIER ENCARNACION

RANFIS JAVIER ENCARNACION
COUNTRY : DOM
RECORD : 17 (13 KO's) 0 0
KO's : 76.47 %
BORN : 09-20-1994
AGE : 27
ALIAS: LA ENSALADA

FIGHTS

KO
6rd
VIC PASILLAS
FEATHERWEIGHT
2020-09-22 - Microsoft Theater, Los Angeles, California
KO
1rd
EMMANUEL DOMINGUEZ
FEATHERWEIGHT
2019-11-01 - MGM National Harbor Oxon Hill Maryland
TKO
2rd
JOSE BUSTOS
SUPER FEATHERWEIGHT
2019-04-26 - Cosmopolitan of Las Vegas Las Vegas Nevada
UD
9rd
SERGIO MARTIN SOSA
(VACANT) FEDEBOL FEATHERWEIGHT CHAMPIONSHIP
2019-01-25 - Radisson Victoria Plaza Montevideo
TKO
2rd
MILNER MARCANO
(VACANT) FEDECARIBE SUPER BANTAMWEIGHT CHAMPIONSHIP
2018-11-29 - Hotel Dominican Fiesta Santo Domingo
KO
5rd
ROBINSON GARCIA
FEATHERWEIGHT
2018-04-28 - Club el Millon Santo Domingo
TKO
4rd
JAEL MADE
FEATHERWEIGHT
2017-09-13 - Hotel Jaragua Santo Domingo

4rd
LUIS CHARLAS
SUPER FEATHERWEIGHT
2017-07-27 - Cancha Villa Consuelo Santo Domingo
TKO
5rd
JESUS VARGAS
SUPER BANTAMWEIGHT
2016-09-22 - Salon de Eventos P C Sambil Santo Domingo
KO
1rd
REYSI ROSA
FEATHERWEIGHT
2016-07-14 - Club Maquiteria Santo Domingo

6rd
GEYCI LORENZO
BANTAMWEIGHT
2016-02-05 - Hotel Jaragua Santo Domingo
TD
4rd
ROBERT MONTILLA
FEATHERWEIGHT
2015-09-25 - Polideportivo de Haina Santo Domingo
TKO
4rd
JAEL MADE
SUPER BANTAMWEIGHT
2015-07-10 - Polideportivo de Villa Francisca Santo Domingo
UD
4rd
GEYCI LORENZO
SUPER BANTAMWEIGHT
2015-03-28 - Cancha Club Alonzo Perdomo Santo Domingo
TKO
1rd
NELSON DIAZ
SUPER BANTAMWEIGHT
2015-02-12 - Polideportivo Laguna Salada Valverde Mao
KO
4rd
RAMON EMILIO CEDANO
SUPER BANTAMWEIGHT
2015-01-09 - Casa de los Clubes Santo Domingo
TKO
2rd
JUAN RIVAS
FEATHERWEIGHT
2014-12-18 - Parque del Este Santo Domingo