KEVIN VILLANUEVA

KEVIN VILLANUEVA
COUNTRY : MEX
RECORD : 19 (13 KO's) 3 3
KO's : 52 %
BORN : 07-19-2000
AGE : 22
ALIAS: DESVALAGADO

FIGHTS

SD
8rd
DAVID REYES COTA
BANTAMWEIGHT
2020-12-12 - Arena Big Star Boxing, Guasave
TKO
3rd
1:40
JOSE NUNEZ
SUPER BANTAMWEIGHT
2020-10-31 - Arena Big Star Boxing, Guasave
TKO
10rd
2:55
VICTOR EFRAIN SANDOVAL
SUPER FLYWEIGHT
2020-09-21 - Cadena
UD
6rd
LUIS FERNANDO BECERRA
BANTAMWEIGHT
2019-12-11 - Salon de Eventos Josea, Guasave
KO
3rd
2:25
JOSE NUNEZ
BANTAMWEIGHT
2019-10-04 - Salon SNTE 53, Guasave
SD
6rd
SAMUEL RAMOS
FLYWEIGHT
2019-04-13 - Club Deportivo De Basquet Bol Veteranos, Guasave
SD
6rd
ANGEL GUEVARA
FLYWEIGHT
2018-08-15 - Arena Big Star Boxing, Guasave
KO
1rd
2:29
LUIS FERNANDO BECERRA
FLYWEIGHT
2017-12-02 - Parque Hernando de Villafane, Guasave