LEOBARDO LOPEZ

LEOBARDO LOPEZ
COUNTRY : MEX
RECORD : 16 (10 KO's) 0 0
KO's : 62.50 %
BORN : 12-29-1999
AGE : 23
ALIAS: LA PULGA

FIGHTS

MOVEMENTS IN WBA RANKING

WORLD RANKING

POS DATE ORG DIVISION