JOSE HUMBERTO CORRAL

JOSE HUMBERTO CORRAL
COUNTRY : MEX
RECORD : 20 (12 KO's) 26 0
KO's : 26.09 %
BORN : 03-25-1981
AGE : 40
ALIAS: OLIMPICO
HEIGHT : 5′ 7½

FIGHTS

TD
3rd
3:00
BRANDON GLANTON
HEAVYWEIGHT
2019-10-26 - Santander Arena, Reading
TKO
6rd
CONSTANTIN BEJENARU
CRUISERWEIGHT
2019-07-11 - Tacoma Washington USA
TKO
4rd
RICHARD RIVERA
CRUISERWEIGHT
2019-02-23 - CenterStage@NoDa, Charlotte
TD
5rd
CHARLES FOSTER
LIGHT HEAVYWEIGHT
2016-05-04 - Memorial Hall Melrose Massachusetts USA
UD
8rd
VINCENZO CARITA
CRUISERWEIGHT
2015-08-08 - Hyannis Youth and Community Center, Hyannis
TKO
6rd
2:14
CHRIS CHRIS TRAIETTI
CRUISERWEIGHT
2015-06-27 - Marina Bay SportsPlex, Quincy