ADRIAN PINHEIRO

ADRIAN PINHEIRO
COUNTRY : USA
RECORD : 9 (9 KO's) 0 0
KO's : 100 %
BORN : 10-04-1994
AGE : 28
ALIAS: PRETTY BOY
HEIGHT : 6'4''

FIGHTS

TKO
2rd
1:38
JOSE ANTONIO ABRE
CRUISERWEIGHT
2022-03-26 - Caribe Royale Orlando, Orlando

MOVEMENTS IN WBA RANKING

WORLD RANKING

POS DATE ORG DIVISION