EMANUEL NAVARRETE

EMANUEL NAVARRETE
COUNTRY : MEX
RECORD : 35 (29 KO's) 1 0
KO's : 80.56 %
BORN : 01-17-1995
AGE : 27
ALIAS: VAQUERO
HEIGHT : 5′ 7″
REACH : 72″

FIGHTS

KO
6rd
1:05
EDUARDO BAEZ
FEATHERWEIGHT CHAMPIONSHIP
2022-08-20 - Pechanga Arena, San Diego
UD
12rd
JOET GONZALEZ
FEATHERWEIGHT
2021-10-15 - Pechanga Arena, San Diego
TKO
12rd
CHRISTOPHER DIAZ
FEATHERWEIGHT CHAMPIONSHIP
2021-04-23 - Silver Spurs Arena, Kissimmee, Florida
UD
12rd
RUBEN VILLA
(VACANT) FEATHERWEIGHT CHAMPIONSHIP
2020-10-08 - The Bubble, MGM Grand, Las Vegas, Nevada,
KO
3rd
1:54
FRANCISCO DE VACA
SUPER BANTAMWEIGHT
2019-08-17 - Banc of California Stadium, Los Angeles
TKO
12rd
2:02
ISAAC DOGBOE
SUPER BANTAMWEIGHT
2019-05-11 - Convention Center, Tucson
UD
12rd
ISAAC DOGBOE
SUPER BANTAMWEIGHT
2018-12-08 - Madison Square Garden Theater, New York
KO
11rd
JOSE SANMARTIN
SUPER BANTAMWEIGHT
2018-06-02 - Monterrey, Mexico
TKO
4rd
BREILOR TERAN
SUPER BANTAMWEIGHT
2018-03-10 - Distrito Federal, Mexico
KO
2rd
GLENN PORRAS
SUPER BANTAMWEIGHT
2018-01-20 - D.F MEXICO
TKO
2rd
2:43
DANNY FLORES
FEATHERWEIGHT
2017-10-28 - Domo Sindicato de Trabajadores IMSS, Tlalpan
TKO
5rd
JHON GEMINO
SUPER BANTAMWEIGHT
2017-07-29 - D.F MEXICO
TKO
2rd
2:28
LUIS BEDOLLA OROZCO
FEATHERWEIGHT
2017-06-24 - Domo del Parque San Rafael, Guadalajara
TKO
6rd
0:50
DENNIS CONTRERAS
SUPER BANTAMWEIGHT
2017-01-21 - Deportivo Benito Juárez, Mexico City
TKO
2rd
2:28
LUIS BEDOLLA OROZCO
SUPER BANTAMWEIGHT
2017-01-01 -
UD
10rd
MARTIN CASILLAS
FEATHERWEIGHT
2016-10-08 - Estadio Francisco León García, Puerto Penasco
TKO
2rd
2:55
ROBERTO PUCHETA
SUPER BANTAMWEIGHT
2016-07-16 - Polideportivo Soraya Jimenez, Los Reyes La Paz
KO
3rd
2:59
RICARDO ROMAN
MINIMUM
2015-11-28 - Arena Tequisquiapan, Tequisquiapan
TKO
4rd
0:54
JONATHAN LECONA RAMOS
SUPER BANTAMWEIGHT
2015-09-05 - Gran Teatro Moliere, Polanco
TKO
6rd
1:21
ENRIQUE BERNACHE
SUPER BANTAMWEIGHT
2015-07-04 - Centro de Usos Multiples, Hermosillo
TKO
4rd
EMMANUEL DOMINGUEZ
SUPER BANTAMWEIGHT
2014-08-08 - Jose Cuervo Salon, Polanco
TKO
1rd
IVAN OCHOA SANCHEZ
MINIMUM
2012-05-10 - Jose Cuervo Salon, Polanco
TKO
1rd
JONATHAN ROJAS
MINIMUM
2012-03-08 - Jose Cuervo Salon, Polanco