CRISTIAN GONZALEZ HERNANDEZ

CRISTIAN GONZALEZ HERNANDEZ
COUNTRY : MEX
RECORD : 15 (5 KO's) 1 0
KO's : 31.25 %
BORN : 04-12-1990
AGE : 32
ALIAS: CHICHARITO

FIGHTS

KO
2rd
1:52
KENNY CANO
FLYWEIGHT
2021-09-24 - Foro Centenario, Coyoacán
UD
10rd
SAUL JUAREZ
FLYWEIGHT
2021-06-25 - Foro Viena, Mexico City
MD
10rd
ADRIAN CURIEL
FLYWEIGHT
2021-03-26 - FIT Center, Mexico City
SD
10rd
SALETO HENDERSON
FLYWEIGHT
2020-10-30 - Gimnasio COMUDE, Puerto Vallarta
UD
8rd
GABRIEL RAMIREZ
FLYWEIGHT
2020-02-28 - Associación Mexico Japonesa, Mexico City
UD
8rd
EMMANUEL DAMIAN
FLYWEIGHT
2019-07-27 - Salon MG, Ecatepec
SD
6rd
ANGEL AYALA LARDIZABAL
SUPER FLYWEIGHT
2019-05-24 - Centro Civico, Río de la Luz
TKO
6rd
1:25
OSCAR BERMUDEZ SALAS
LIGHT FLYWEIGHT
2019-02-16 - Cuautitlan Izcalli
UD
4rd
DIEGO HERNANDEZ BAUTISTA
SUPER FLYWEIGHT
2018-11-08 - Deportivo Lázaro Cardenas, Mexico City
TKO
1rd
0:23
CARLOS MEJIA
FLYWEIGHT
2018-08-30 - Deportivo Lázaro Cardenas, Mexico City

MOVEMENTS IN WBA RANKING

WORLD RANKING

POS DATE ORG DIVISION