ANGEL AYALA LARDIZABAL

ANGEL AYALA LARDIZABAL
COUNTRY : MEX
RECORD : 15 (7 KO's) 0 0
KO's : 46.67 %
BORN : 05-11-2000
AGE : 22
ALIAS: CAMALEON

FIGHTS

TKO
1rd
1:19
MIGUEL ANGEL HERRERA
FLYWEIGHT
2022-07-23 - Gimnasio TV Azteca, Mexico City
UD
12rd
CRISTOFER ROSALES
FLYWEIGHT
2022-04-09 - Centro de Espectáculos del Recinto Ferial, Metepec
SD
6rd
CRISTIAN GONZALEZ HERNANDEZ
SUPER FLYWEIGHT
2019-05-24 - Centro Civico, Río de la Luz

MOVEMENTS IN WBA RANKING

WORLD RANKING

POS DATE ORG DIVISION