LEROY ESTRADA

LEROY ESTRADA
COUNTRY : PAN
RECORD : 16 (6 KO's) 4 0
KO's : 30 %
BORN : 06-16-1994
AGE : 28
ALIAS: EL SENSACIONAL
HEIGHT : 156cm
REACH : 178cm

FIGHTS

TKO
6rd
AZAEL VILLAR
FLYWEIGHT
2019-07-30 - Fantastic Casino de Albrook Mall Panama City

5rd
2:20
CHAYAPHON MOONSRI
MINIMUM CHAMPIONSHIP
2018-05-02 - City Hall Ground, Nakhon Ratchasima
UD
12rd
CARLOS ORTEGA
MINIMUM CHAMPIONSHIP
2014-08-23 - Arena Roberto Duran, Panama City, Panama
UD
8rd
GILBERTO PEDROZA
LIGHT FLYWEIGHT
2012-11-22 - Arena Roberto Duran Panama City, Panama

MOVEMENTS IN WBA RANKING

WORLD RANKING

POS DATE ORG DIVISION
8Nov, 2022MINIMUM