ADRIAN CURIEL

ADRIAN CURIEL
COUNTRY : MEX
RECORD : 21 (3 KO's) 4 0
KO's : 12 %
BORN : 01-12-1999
AGE : 24
ALIAS: GATO

FIGHTS

UD
10rd
MAXIMINO FLORES
SUPER FLYWEIGHT
2022-10-28 - Tijuana
UD
8rd
MARIO ANDRADE
FLYWEIGHT
2022-08-19 - Polideportivo Nuevo Sol, La Paz
MD
10rd
CRISTIAN GONZALEZ HERNANDEZ
FLYWEIGHT
2021-03-26 - FIT Center, Mexico City
UD
10rd
ROSENDO HUGO GUARNEROS
FLYWEIGHT
2020-03-13 - Centro de Convenciones IMSS, Tlalpan
UD
10rd
JOSELITO VELAZQUEZ
SUPER FLYWEIGHT
2019-11-30 - Arena La Paz, La Paz
MD
10rd
MARIO ANDRADE
FLYWEIGHT CHAMPIONSHIP
2019-10-04 - Domo Sindicato de Trabajadores IMSS, Tlalpan
UD
8rd
OSVALDO RAZON
FLYWEIGHT
2019-06-28 - Domo Sindicato de Trabajadores IMSS, Tlalpan
UD
10rd
DANIEL VALLADARES
LIGHTWEIGHT
2018-06-02 - Arena José Sulaimán, Monterrey
UD
6rd
ANGEL MARTINEZ CASTILLO
LIGHT FLYWEIGHT
2018-04-14 - Domo Sindicato de Trabajadores IMSS, Tlalpan
SD
4rd
JOSHUA MARTINEZ RAMIREZ
SUPER FLYWEIGHT
2017-01-21 - Deportivo Benito Juárez, Mexico City
MD
4rd
MAURICIO CRUZ
LIGHT FLYWEIGHT
2016-07-08 - Auditorio Blackberry, Mexico City
TKO
1rd
2:58
HECTOR GARCIA DOLORES
LIGHT FLYWEIGHT
2016-03-18 - Auditorio Blackberry, Mexico City

MOVEMENTS IN WBA RANKING

WORLD RANKING

POS DATE ORG DIVISION