CHRISTIAN ESQUIVEL

CHRISTIAN ESQUIVEL
COUNTRY :
RECORD : 27 (20 KO's) 8 0
KO's : 57.14 %
BORN : 09-02-1986
AGE : 35
ALIAS: Italiano
HEIGHT : 166cm
REACH : 168cm

FIGHTS

TKO
2rd
0:48
EMILIO SANCHEZ
SUPER FEATHERWEIGHT
2021-05-15 - Domo de la Colosio, Playa del Carmen
KO
1rd
1:17
LUIS MELENDEZ
LIGHTWEIGHT
2019-10-04 - Osceola Heritage Park, Kissimmee
TKO
1rd
2:21
CARLOS CARABALLO
BANTAMWEIGHT
2019-02-16 - Complejo Ferial, Ponce
TKO
2rd
2:56
JARICO OQUINN
SUPER BANTAMWEIGHT
2018-10-26 - Motor City Casino, Detroit
KO
3rd
0:56
ANTONIO NIEVES
BANTAMWEIGHT
2018-07-28 - Hollywood Casino, Columbus
KO
6rd
1:59
FRANCISCO DE VACA
FEATHERWEIGHT
2018-02-24 - Celebrity Theater, Phoenix
TDRAW
2rd
2:16
ISAAC ZARATE
FEATHERWEIGHT
2017-10-20 - DoubleTree Hotel, Ontario
TKO
5rd
MANNY ROBLES III
FEATHERWEIGHT
2017-07-14 - Forum Inglewood California
TKO
9rd
2:52
DEWAYNE BEAMON
SUPER FLYWEIGHT
2017-02-11 - J.S. Dorton Arena, Raleigh