MANNY ROBLES III

MANNY ROBLES III
COUNTRY : USA
RECORD : 18 (8 KO's) 1 0
KO's : 42.11 %
BORN : 05-18-1994
AGE : 28
ALIAS: CHATO
HEIGHT : 5′ 7″
REACH : 67″

FIGHTS

UD
12rd
CAN XU
WBA FEATHERWEIGHT CHAMPIONSHIP
2019-11-22 - Incdio CaliforniaUSA
SD
10rd
RIGOBERTO HERMOSILLO
FEATHERWEIGHT CHAMPIONSHIP
2019-05-15 - Fantasy Springs Casino Indio California
SD
10rd
JOSE SANTOS GONZALES
FEATHERWEIGHT CHAMPIONSHIP
2018-11-07 - Fantasy Springs Casino Indio California
KO
9rd
EDGAR VALERIO
(VACANT) FEATHERWEIGHT CHAMPIONSHIP
2018-06-13 - Fantasy Springs Casino Indio California
KO
4rd
ISAIAS MARTIN CARDONA GONZALEZES
FEATHERWEIGHT
2018-02-21 - Fantasy Springs Casino Indio California
KO
7rd
JOSE ESTRELLA
FEATHERWEIGHT
2017-08-31 - Belasco Theater Los Angeles California
TKO
5rd
CHRISTIAN ESQUIVEL
FEATHERWEIGHT
2017-07-14 - Forum Inglewood California
UD
6rd
JOSE ANTONIO MARTINEZ
SUPER FEATHERWEIGHT
2017-04-13 - Belasco Theater Los Angeles California
UD
6rd
CLAUDIO ROSENDO TAPIA
FEATHERWEIGHT
2016-07-11 - Robinson Rancheria Resort Casino Nice California
UD
6rd
EDUARDO RAFAEL REYES
SUPER FEATHERWEIGHT
2016-04-29 - StubHub Center Carson California
UD
6rd
JAIR QUINTERO
SUPER FEATHERWEIGHT
2014-12-03 - The Hangar Costa Mesa California
TKO
6rd
ROBERTO CERMENO
SUPER FEATHERWEIGHT
2014-10-02 - El Cobertizo Concordia Sinaloa
UD
6rd
SERGIO NAJERA
FEATHERWEIGHT
2014-08-21 - Sports Center Fairfield California
TKO
3rd
DANIEL VALDEZ
FEATHERWEIGHT
2014-05-15 - Centro de Convenciones Mazatlan Sinaloa
UD
6rd
RICKY LOPEZ
FEATHERWEIGHT
2014-01-23 - Fantasy Springs Casino Indio California
SD
4rd
JUAN SANDOVAL
FEATHERWEIGHT
2013-03-07 - Fantasy Springs Casino Indio California
TKO
1rd
MISAEL MARTINEZ
FEATHERWEIGHT
2012-11-23 - Citizens Business Bank Arena Ontario California
TKO
1rd
TIM IBARRA
SUPER BANTAMWEIGHT
2012-11-08 - Fantasy Springs Casino Indio California
UD
4rd
VICTOR SERRANO
FEATHERWEIGHT
2012-09-28 - Fantasy Springs Casino Indio California