DEWAYNE BEAMON

DEWAYNE BEAMON
COUNTRY : USA
RECORD : 20 (15 KO's) 4 2
KO's : 57.69 %
BORN : 08-07-1985
AGE : 37
ALIAS: MR STOP RUNNING
HEIGHT : 5′ 5″

FIGHTS

KO
2rd
2:26
JORGE BALLESTEROS
SUPER FLYWEIGHT
2021-06-12 - Colegio Bachillerato Resguardo Indigena, San Antonio de Palmito
TKO
3rd
1:15
YOHANGEL ROMERO
SUPER BANTAMWEIGHT
2021-06-05 - Colegio Bachillerato Resguardo Indigena, San Antonio de Palmito
TKO
3rd
2:05
VICTOR BERRIO
SUPER FLYWEIGHT
2021-02-05 - San Antonio de Palmito
UD
10rd
MARVIN SOLANO
SUPER FLYWEIGHT
2019-11-16 - UCF Arena, Orlando
TKO
9rd
0:51
JUAN FRANCISCO ESTRADA
SUPER FLYWEIGHT
2019-08-24 - Centro de Usos Multiples, Hermosillo
MD
8rd
MAXIMINO FLORES
SUPER FLYWEIGHT
2019-03-02 - Centro de Eventos, Tijuana
UD
8rd
MARTIN TECUAPETLA
BANTAMWEIGHT
2018-10-20 - Gimnasio Municipal Gustavo Díaz Ordaz, Tecate
SD
8rd
MARTIN TECUAPETLA
BANTAMWEIGHT
2018-08-11 - Arena Ciudad de Mexico, Mexico City
TKO
4rd
2:07
JOEL CORDOVA
SUPER FLYWEIGHT
2018-06-30 - Domo Sindicato de Trabajadores IMSS, Tlalpan
MD
10rd
ANGEL RAMOS SERRANO
FLYWEIGHT
2018-02-16 - Salon Mezzanine, Tijuana
TKO
2rd
2:01
ZENON VENANCIO
SUPER FLYWEIGHT
2017-11-17 - Salon Mezzanine, Tijuana
KO
9rd
1:23
JOSE ALFREDO RODRIGUEZ
SUPER FLYWEIGHT
2017-07-29 - Abundant Life Christian Center, Raleigh
KO
2rd
2:55
JONATHAN AGUILAR
SUPER FLYWEIGHT
2017-05-20 - Convention Center, Raleigh
TKO
9rd
2:52
CHRISTIAN ESQUIVEL
SUPER FLYWEIGHT
2017-02-11 - J.S. Dorton Arena, Raleigh
TD
5rd
3:00
WILLIAM GONZALEZ
SUPER BANTAMWEIGHT
2016-12-10 - ECU Minges Coliseum, Greenville
KO
1rd
2:47
ANTWAN ROBERTSON
SUPER BANTAMWEIGHT
2016-10-22 - Abundant Life Christian Center, Raleigh
UD
6rd
GABRIEL BRAXTON
BANTAMWEIGHT
2016-07-16 - Masonic Temple, Norfolk
TKO
9rd
2:18
RUDOLPH HEDGE
SUPER FLYWEIGHT
2016-05-13 - J.S. Dorton Arena, Raleigh
TKO
1rd
1:12
MANUEL GALAVIZ
BANTAMWEIGHT
2015-10-31 - Elite Martial Arts Academy, Goldsboro