JORDAN WHITE

JORDAN WHITE
COUNTRY : USA
RECORD : 14 (10 KO's) 1 0
KO's : 66.67 %
BORN : 08-13-1997
AGE : 25
ALIAS: SHORTDOG
HEIGHT : 5′ 7½″
REACH : 70″

FIGHTS

UD
10rd
DERRICK MURRAY
SUPER FEATHERWEIGHT
2022-08-06 - Maryland Live Casino, Hanover
SD
10rd
BRANDON VALDES
SUPER FEATHERWEIGHT
2022-02-19 - Maryland Live Casino, Hanover
TKO
4rd
1:34
VINCENT JENNINGS
SUPER FEATHERWEIGHT
2019-08-02 - Maryland Live Casino, Hanover
UD
6rd
CHRISTIAN ESQUIVEL
SUPER FEATHERWEIGHT
2019-05-18 - Entertainment and Sports Arena, Washington
KO
1rd
3:00
CHRISTIAN RENTERIA
FEATHERWEIGHT
2018-11-08 - Fantasy Springs Casino, Indio
TKO
4rd
1:34
FRANCISCO RODRIGUEZ
SUPER FEATHERWEIGHT
2018-09-22 - Bowie State University, Bowie
UD
6rd
ADAM LOPEZ
FEATHERWEIGHT
2017-05-20 - Laredo Energy Arena, Laredo
TKO
1rd
MANUEL RUBALCAVA
SUPER BANTAMWEIGHT CHAMPIONSHIP
2016-02-09 - Sands Bethlehem Event Center, Bethlehem
KO
1rd
0:20
JOSE ROMAN
SUPER BANTAMWEIGHT
2015-12-08 - Sun National Bank Center, Trenton

MOVEMENTS IN WBA RANKING

WORLD RANKING

POS DATE ORG DIVISION