SUBRIEL MATIAS

SUBRIEL MATIAS
COUNTRY : PUR
RECORD : 18 (18 KO's) 1 0
KO's : 94.74 %
BORN : 03-31-1992
AGE : 30
ALIAS: BROWNY
HEIGHT : 5′ 8″
REACH : 71½″

FIGHTS

TD
9rd
3:00
PETROS ANANYAN
WELTERWEIGHT
2022-01-21 - Atlantic City
TD
8rd
3:00
BATYRZHAN JUKEMBAYEV
SUPER LIGHTWEIGHT
2021-05-29 - Dignity Health Sports Park , Carson
TD
6rd
3:00
MALIK HAWKINS
WELTERWEIGHT
2020-10-24 - Mohegan Sun Casino, Uncasville
UD
10rd
ARKADI HARUTYUNYAN
WELTERWEIGHT
2020-02-22 - MGM Grand, Grand Garden Arena, Las Vegas
UD
10rd
PETROS ANANYAN
WELTERWEIGHT
2020-02-22 - MGM Grand, Grand Garden Arena, Las Vegas
TKO
5rd
2:59
JONATHAN JOSE ENIZ
SUPER LIGHTWEIGHT
2019-11-30 - Coliseo Tomas Dones, Fajardo
TD
11rd
3:00
MAXIM DADASHEV
SUPER LIGHTWEIGHT
2019-07-19 - MGM National Harbor, Oxon Hill
TKO
6rd
WILBERTH LOPEZ
SUPER LIGHTWEIGHT
2019-03-02 - Fajardo, Puerto Rico
KO
1rd
FERNANDO SAUCEDO
SUPER LIGHTWEIGHT
2018-10-27 - New Orleans, Louisiana
TKO
4rd
0:36
BREIDIS PRESCOTT
WELTERWEIGHT
2018-08-18 - Coliseo Tomas Dones, Fajardo
TD
4rd
3:00
ADRIAN ESTRELLA
SUPER LIGHTWEIGHT
2018-05-19 - Parque de Pelota Pedro "Perucho" Cepeda, Catano
TKO
3rd
0:23
DAULIS PRESCOTT
SUPER LIGHTWEIGHT
2018-02-17 - Coliseo Ecuestre Municipal, Fajardo
TKO
2rd
PATRICK LOPEZ
WELTERWEIGHT
2017-11-18 - Hotel Jaragua, Santo Domingo
TD
2rd
3:00
ABRAHAN PERALTA
WELTERWEIGHT
2017-06-24 - Hotel Jaragua, Santo Domingo
TKO
3rd
2:13
JOAQUIM CARNEIRO
SUPER LIGHTWEIGHT
2017-03-25 - Parque Concepcion Perez Alberto, Fajardo
TKO
4rd
1:49
LUIS RODRIGUEZ
SUPER LIGHTWEIGHT
2016-09-09 - Coliseo Cosme Beitia Salamo, Catano

MOVEMENTS IN WBA RANKING

WORLD RANKING

POS DATE ORG DIVISION