SAMUEL GUTIERREZ

SAMUEL GUTIERREZ
COUNTRY : MEX
RECORD : 12 (4 KO's) 12 4
KO's : 14.29 %
BORN : 09-23-1988
AGE : 33
ALIAS: SAMMYPANTERITA

FIGHTS

TKO
1rd
2:15
MELVIN LOPEZ
SUPER BANTAMWEIGHT
2021-03-26 - Media Pro Studios, Medley
TKO
4rd
0:52
DYLAN PRICE
SUPER BANTAMWEIGHT
2021-01-16 - Elevations Event Center, Chester
UD
8rd
ISRAEL GONZALEZ
SUPER FLYWEIGHT
2020-12-18 - Burbuja de Seguridad, Cabo San Lucas, Baja California Sur
TKO
1rd
2:19
JOAHNYS ARGILAGOS
BANTAMWEIGHT
2020-10-17 - Manual Artime Community Center Theater, Miami
UD
8rd
CRISTOFER ROSALES
SUPER FLYWEIGHT
2020-09-23 - Miami, Florida
TKO
1rd
GARY ANTONIO RUSSELL
BANTAMWEIGHT
2019-11-01 - MGM National Harbor Oxon Hill Maryland
UD
8rd
DYLAN PRICE
BANTAMWEIGHT
2019-07-27 - Royal Farms Arena, Baltimore
TKO
5rd
1:47
CARLOS CARABALLO
BANTAMWEIGHT
2019-04-13 - Complejo Ferial, Ponce
TD
5rd
3:00
CHRISTIAN CARTO
BANTAMWEIGHT
2017-04-29 - Liacouras Center, Philadelphia
UD
6rd
JONATHAN GONZALEZ
SUPER FLYWEIGHT
2017-03-03 - Coliseo Fernando Rube Hernandez Gurabo
MD
6rd
JOSE MARTIN GARCIA
SUPER FLYWEIGHT
2016-11-10 - Arena TV Azteca, Monterrey
UD
6rd
ERNESTO DELGADILLO
FLYWEIGHT
2015-11-05 - The Empire Room, Dallas
UD
8rd
YU KIMURA
LIGHT FLYWEIGHT
2012-06-02 - Korakuen Hall , Tokyo, Japan
TKO
5rd
JONATHAN GONZALEZ
FLYWEIGHT
2012-02-02 - Coliseo Luis Aymat San Sebastian