RAYMOND MURATALLA

RAYMOND MURATALLA
COUNTRY : USA
RECORD : 12 (10 KO's) 0 0
KO's : 83.33 %
BORN : 01-15-1997
AGE : 24
ALIAS: DANGER
HEIGHT : n/a
REACH : N/a

FIGHTS


0rd

SUPER LIGHTWEIGHT
2021-11-20 - Mandalay Bay Resort & Casino, Las Vegas

0rd
ELIAS DAMIAN ARAUJO
SUPER LIGHTWEIGHT
2021-11-20 - Mandalay Bay Resort & Casino, Las Vegas
TKO
5rd
1:40
JOSE GALLEGOS
SUPER LIGHTWEIGHT
2021-05-22 - Virgin Hotels Las Vegas, Las Vegas
TKO
3rd
2:40
LUIS POROZO
SUPER LIGHTWEIGHT
2020-11-14 - The Bubble, MGM Grand, Las Vegas
TKO
7rd
2:24

SUPER LIGHTWEIGHT
2020-08-29 - The Bubble, MGM Grand, Las Vegas
TKO
7rd
2:24
CESAR ALAN VALENZUELA ZATARAIN
SUPER LIGHTWEIGHT
2020-08-29 - The Bubble, MGM Grand, Las Vegas
KO
5rd
0:51

LIGHTWEIGHT
2019-11-02 - Dignity Health Sports Park , Carson
KO
5rd
0:51
ARNULFO BECERRA
LIGHTWEIGHT
2019-11-02 - Dignity Health Sports Park , Carson
TD
1rd
3:00

SUPER LIGHTWEIGHT
2019-06-28 - Pechanga Resort & Casino, Temecula
TD
1rd
3:00
AGUSTINE MAURAS
SUPER LIGHTWEIGHT
2019-06-28 - Pechanga Resort & Casino, Temecula
KO
3rd
2:58
JOSE CEN TORRES
SUPER LIGHTWEIGHT
2019-04-20 - Dignity Health Sports Park , Carson
KO
2rd
1:37
NICOLAS ATILIO VELAZQUEZ
SUPER LIGHTWEIGHT
2019-01-18 - Club Events Center, San Bernardino
UD
4rd

SUPER LIGHTWEIGHT
2018-08-10 - Belasco Theater, Los Angeles
UD
4rd

SUPER LIGHTWEIGHT
2018-08-10 - Belasco Theater, Los Angeles
UD
4rd

LIGHTWEIGHT
2018-05-17 - Fantasy Springs Casino, Indio
UD
4rd

LIGHTWEIGHT
2018-05-17 - Fantasy Springs Casino, Indio
TKO
2rd
2:38

SUPER LIGHTWEIGHT
2017-05-11 - Escape Bar, Tijuana
TKO
2rd
2:38

SUPER LIGHTWEIGHT
2017-05-11 - Escape Bar, Tijuana
TKO
1rd
2:04

WELTERWEIGHT
2016-11-18 - Palenque del Parque Morelos, Tijuana
TKO
1rd
2:04

WELTERWEIGHT
2016-11-18 - Palenque del Parque Morelos, Tijuana
TKO
1rd
2:51

SUPER LIGHTWEIGHT
2016-09-16 - Plaza de Toros Caliente, Tijuana
TKO
1rd
2:51

SUPER LIGHTWEIGHT
2016-09-16 - Plaza de Toros Caliente, Tijuana

MOVEMENTS IN WBA RANKING

WORLD RANKING

POS DATE ORG DIVISION