ROBSON CONCEICAO

ROBSON CONCEICAO
COUNTRY : BRA
RECORD : 16 (8 KO's) 1 0
KO's : 47.06 %
BORN : 10-25-1988
AGE : 33
ALIAS: NINO
HEIGHT : 5' 10''
REACH : 70.5\'\'

FIGHTS

UD
10rd
XAVIER MARTINEZ
SUPER FEATHERWEIGHT
2022-01-29 - Hard Rock Hotel & Casino, Tulsa
UD
12rd
OSCAR VALDEZ
SUPER FEATHERWEIGHT
2021-09-10 - Casino Del Sol, Tucson
UD
10rd
LUIS CORIA
SUPER FEATHERWEIGHT
2020-10-31 - The Bubble, MGM Grand, Las Vegas
UD
8rd
CARLOS RUIZ
SUPER FEATHERWEIGHT
2019-06-08 - Reno-Sparks Convention Center, Reno
UD
8rd
HECTOR RUBEN AMBRIZ SUAREZ
LIGHTWEIGHT
2019-01-18 - Turning Stone Resort & Casino, Verona
UD
6rd
ALEJANDRO TORRES RYNN
LIGHTWEIGHT
2018-04-28 - Liacouras Center, Philadelphia
UD
6rd
CLAY BURNS
SUPER FEATHERWEIGHT
2016-11-05 - Thomas & Mack Center, Las Vegas

MOVEMENTS IN WBA RANKING

WORLD RANKING

POS DATE ORG DIVISION
4Jun, 2022SUPER FEATHERWEIGHT
12Jun, 2022SUPER FEATHERWEIGHT