JOSE GALLEGOS

JOSE GALLEGOS
COUNTRY : USA
RECORD : 20 (15 KO's) 11 0
KO's : 48.39 %
BORN : 09-28-2003
AGE : 18
ALIAS: RELAMPAGO

FIGHTS

TKO
5rd
1:40
RAYMOND MURATALLA
SUPER LIGHTWEIGHT
2021-05-22 - Virgin Hotels Las Vegas, Las Vegas
UD
10rd
NESTOR BRAVO
SUPER LIGHTWEIGHT
2020-09-23 - Microsoft Theater, Los Angeles
UD
6rd
JOSHUA GREER JR
FEATHERWEIGHT
2016-02-05 - Jonathan Club, Los Angeles