QUINTON RANDALL

QUINTON RANDALL
COUNTRY : USA
RECORD : 8 (2 KO's) 0 0
KO's : 25 %
BORN : 09-24-1990
AGE : 31
ALIAS: QUICK DRAW
HEIGHT : 6′ 0″ / 183

FIGHTS

MOVEMENTS IN WBA RANKING

WORLD RANKING

POS DATE ORG DIVISION