BRIAN NORMAN JR

BRIAN NORMAN JR
COUNTRY : USA
RECORD : 21 (18 KO's) 0 0
KO's : 85.71 %
BORN : 11-23-2000
AGE : 21
ALIAS: THE ASSASSIN II
HEIGHT : 5' 8''
REACH : 72.0\'\'

FIGHTS

TKO
1rd
1:31
DEMIAN DANIEL FERNANDEZ
WELTERWEIGHT
2021-08-14 - World Congress Center, Atlanta
TKO
5rd
1:56
BENJAMIN WHITAKER

2021-03-10 - Mohegan Sun Casino, Uncasville
UD
6rd
EVINCII DIXON
SUPER WELTERWEIGHT
2020-01-17 - WinnaVegas Casino & Resort, Sloan
KO
1rd
0:38
KEVIN WOMACK JR
SUPER WELTERWEIGHT
2019-07-27 - World Congress Center, Atlanta
TKO
1rd
2:02
JAVIER RIVERA MEZA
WELTERWEIGHT
2019-06-29 - Bosque de la Ciudad, San Luis Rio Colorado
TKO
1rd
0:34
JORGE LUIS BABUCA
WELTERWEIGHT
2019-01-26 - Auditorio del Estado, Mexicali
TD
2rd
3:00
CARLOS BACASEGUA LUZANIA
WELTERWEIGHT
2018-04-14 - Gimnasio de Box, Los Algodones
KO
1rd
0:27
LUIS ROMERO
SUPER LIGHTWEIGHT
2018-02-23 - Gimnasio de Mexicali, Mexicali

MOVEMENTS IN WBA RANKING

WORLD RANKING

POS DATE ORG DIVISION
5Sep, 2021SUPER LIGHTWEIGHT