PEDRO HERNANDEZ

PEDRO HERNANDEZ
COUNTRY : USA
RECORD : 7 (2 KO's) 9 1
KO's : 11.76 %
BORN : 01-25-1988
AGE : 34
ALIAS: EL GAGO
HEIGHT : 5' 8''

FIGHTS

TKO
2rd
2:59
MALIEK MONTGOMERY
SUPER FEATHERWEIGHT
2022-02-12 - Bonaventure Resort Spa, Weston
KO
1rd
1:56
WILLIAM FOSTER III
LIGHTWEIGHT
2021-11-19 - Robert Treat Hotel, Newark