MALIEK MONTGOMERY

MALIEK MONTGOMERY
COUNTRY : USA
RECORD : 13 (12 KO's) 0 0
KO's : 92.31 %
BORN : 09-17-1995
AGE : 26
ALIAS: MAYHEM
HEIGHT : 5′ 9″
REACH : 69″

FIGHTS

TKO
2rd
2:59
PEDRO HERNANDEZ
SUPER FEATHERWEIGHT
2022-02-12 - Bonaventure Resort Spa, Weston
TKO
4rd
1:59
ANGEL LUNA
SUPER FEATHERWEIGHT
2022-01-01 - Seminole Hard Rock Hotel and Casino, Hollywood
UD
10rd
ALEEM JUMAKHONOV
FEATHERWEIGHT
2021-09-19 - Mechanics Bank Arena, Bakersfield
TKO
4rd
1:42
WEUSI JOHNSON
SUPER FEATHERWEIGHT
2021-04-03 - Buckhead Fight Club, Atlanta
TKO
1rd
0:59
KRISTOPHER BERBERICH
WELTERWEIGHT
2021-03-19 - Bryan Glazer Family JCC Auditorium, Tampa
TKO
4rd
0:24
ANTHONY ZENDER
LIGHTWEIGHT
2021-02-20 - Doubletree Miamimart Hotel, Miami
TKO
3rd
2:17
MARCO ANTONIO MONTEROS
SUPER FEATHERWEIGHT
2021-01-30 - La Terraza Sport Bar, Agua Prieta
TKO
3rd
2:10
JORGE MARTIN ANDRADE
LIGHTWEIGHT
2020-12-19 - Cintermex, Monterrey
TKO
2rd
1:40
WEUSI JOHNSON
SUPER FEATHERWEIGHT
2020-11-21 - Bryan Glazer Family JCC Auditorium, Tampa
TKO
2rd
1:34
BRYANN PEREZ NEVAREZ
SUPER FEATHERWEIGHT
2019-05-04 - Horizons Event Hall, Norcross
TKO
1rd
1:19
XZAVIAR FORD
SUPER LIGHTWEIGHT
2018-06-02 - World Congress Center, Atlanta
TKO
3rd
1:47
CALVIN SMITH
LIGHTWEIGHT
2017-10-21 - Shrine Temple, Macon
TKO
3rd
1:38
CAMERON CAIN
LIGHTWEIGHT
2017-06-09 - Atrium Arena, Stone Mountain

MOVEMENTS IN WBA RANKING

WORLD RANKING

POS DATE ORG DIVISION
2Feb, 2022FEATHERWEIGHT
4Sep, 2021FEATHERWEIGHT