MIGUEL ZAMUDIO

MIGUEL ZAMUDIO
COUNTRY : MEX
RECORD : 34 (20 KO's) 7 1
KO's : 47.62 %
BORN : 05-29-1991
AGE : 31
ALIAS: Mikol (Michael)
HEIGHT : 175cm
REACH : 180cm

FIGHTS

TKO
2rd
0:50
LINDOLFO DELGADO
WELTERWEIGHT
2021-09-10 - Casino Del Sol, Tucson
TKO
1rd
2:11
BRANDUN LEE
WELTERWEIGHT
2020-01-17 - WinnaVegas Casino & Resort, Sloan
TKO
6rd
0:47
ENRIKO GOGOKHIA
WELTERWEIGHT
2019-11-09 - Gardens Casino, Hawaiian Gardens
TKO
3rd
2:52
JEAN CARLOS TORRES
SUPER LIGHTWEIGHT
2019-08-24 - Puerto Rico Convention Center, San Juan
TKO
1rd
SHAKHRAM GIYASOV
SUPER LIGHTWEIGHT
2018-11-23 - Hard Rock Hotel Casino Atlantic City New Jersey
TD
3rd
3:00
SHARIF BOGERE
SUPER LIGHTWEIGHT
2014-06-21 - StubHub Center, Carson
KO
4rd
1:09
SAUL RODRIGUEZ
LIGHTWEIGHT
2014-04-26 - Oceanview Pavilion, Port Hueneme
KO
1rd
1:08
JAVIER FORTUNA
FEATHERWEIGHT
2013-04-19 - Tropicana Hotel & Casino, Atlantic City