LYUBOMYR PINCHUK

LYUBOMYR PINCHUK
COUNTRY : UKR
RECORD : 14 (8 KO's) 3 1
KO's : 44.44 %
BORN : 06-29-1996
AGE : 25
ALIAS: DEMOLITION MAN
HEIGHT : 6′ 3″
REACH : 74″

FIGHTS

UD
10rd
SIMONE FEDERICI
CRUISERWEIGHT
2022-04-09 - Rivers Casino and Resort, Schenectady
UD
8rd
JOSE MARIO FLORES
CRUISERWEIGHT CHAMPIONSHIP
2022-01-14 - Verona, New york
TKO
1rd
1:17
ANDREW SATTERFIELD
HEAVYWEIGHT
2021-05-15 - Sokol Club, Pittsburgh
UD
8rd
STEPHAN SHAW
HEAVYWEIGHT
2020-12-17 - Wild Card Boxing, Los Angeles
UD
8rd
GARRETT WILSON
CRUISERWEIGHT
2019-11-02 - Iceoplex @ Southpointe, Canonsburg
MD
8rd
JOHNNIE LANGSTON
CRUISERWEIGHT
2019-07-13 - Carnegie Music Hall of Homestead, Homestead
SD
10rd
TAYLOR DUERR
CRUISERWEIGHT
2019-06-07 - Motor City Casino, Detroit
KO
3rd
0:46
ANTHONY TROTTER
HEAVYWEIGHT
2019-04-05 - Waterfront Hotel, Morgantown
UD
8rd
LAMONT CAPERS
CRUISERWEIGHT
2018-08-18 - Priory Grand Hall, Pittsburgh
MD
4rd
ERIC ABRAHAM
CRUISERWEIGHT
2017-03-31 - Carnegie Music Hall of Homestead, Homestead

MOVEMENTS IN WBA RANKING

WORLD RANKING

POS DATE ORG DIVISION