STEPHAN SHAW

STEPHAN SHAW
COUNTRY : USA
RECORD : 15 (11 KO's) 0 0
KO's : 73.33 %
BORN : 09-20-1992
AGE : 29
ALIAS: BIG SHOT
HEIGHT : 6'4"
REACH : 81\'\'

FIGHTS

KO
1rd
1:42
NICK DAVIS
HEAVYWEIGHT
2021-08-27 - Whitesands Events Center, Plant City
UD
8rd
LYUBOMYR PINCHUK
HEAVYWEIGHT
2020-12-17 - Wild Card Boxing, Los Angeles
UD
8rd
LYUBOMIR PINCHUK
HEAVYWEIGHT
2020-12-17 - Wild Card Boxing, Los Angeles
TKO
3rd
2:14
GREGORY CORBIN
HEAVYWEIGHT
2019-12-05 - Terminal 5, New York
TKO
4rd
0:56
WILLIE JAKE JR
HEAVYWEIGHT
2019-08-29 - Foxwoods Resort, Mashantucket
KO
3rd
DONOVAN DENNIS
HEAVYWEIGHT
2019-03-02 - Voinovich Center, Columbus
TKO
1rd
1:00
AARON CHAVERS
HEAVYWEIGHT
2018-10-27 - Lakefront Arena, New Orleans
NC
6rd
JOEL CAUDLE
HEAVYWEIGHT
2018-02-07 - BB King Blues Club & Grill, New York
TKO
1rd
2:59
KRIS RENTY
HEAVYWEIGHT
2017-05-12 - Heart of St. Charles Banquet Center, Saint Charles
UD
6rd
JONATHAN RICE
HEAVYWEIGHT
2016-08-27 - Honda Center, Anaheim
UD
6rd
DANNY KELLY
HEAVYWEIGHT
2016-05-17 - Black Bear Casino, Carlton
KO
1rd
1:45
DAN BIDDLE
HEAVYWEIGHT
2015-12-03 - The Hangar, Costa Mesa
TKO
1rd
0:39
RANDY EASTON
HEAVYWEIGHT
2015-09-15 - California University of PA, California
UD
4rd
REX HARRIS
HEAVYWEIGHT
2015-04-25 - Harrah's Philadelphia, Chester
KO
2rd
2:05
KEVIN HOWARD
HEAVYWEIGHT
2014-04-03 - Fantasy Springs Casino, Indio
TKO
4rd
2:32
KYLE MCNUTT
HEAVYWEIGHT
2014-01-24 - Little Creek Casino Resort, Shelton
KO
1rd
0:47
JOSE HERMOSILLO
HEAVYWEIGHT
2013-12-13 - Fantasy Springs Casino, Indio

MOVEMENTS IN WBA RANKING

WORLD RANKING

POS DATE ORG DIVISION
8Sep, 2021HEAVYWEIGHT