LUIS MAY

LUIS MAY
COUNTRY : MEX
RECORD : 17 (7 KO's) 8 1
KO's : 26.92 %
BORN : 12-08-1983
AGE : 38
ALIAS: DURO
HEIGHT : 168cm

FIGHTS

KO
4rd
1:07
CARLOS BALDERAS
LIGHTWEIGHT
2019-04-20 - Dignity Health Sports Park , Carson
UD
6rd
VIKTOR SLAVINSKY
SUPER FEATHERWEIGHT
2019-03-09 - Dignity Health Sports Park , Carson
UD
10rd
LUIS LEBRON
FEATHERWEIGHT
2018-11-24 - Sheraton Puerto Rico Hotel & Casino, San Juan
UD
8rd
JUAN FRANCISCO ESTRADA
SUPER FLYWEIGHT
2011-12-08 - Arena Jorge Cuesy Serrano, Tuxtla Gutierrez