KEYSHAWN DAVIS

KEYSHAWN DAVIS
COUNTRY : USA
RECORD : 7 (5 KO's) 0 0
KO's : 71.43 %
BORN : 02-28-1999
AGE : 23
ALIAS: THE BUSINESSMAN
HEIGHT : 5′ 9″
REACH : 70″

FIGHTS

UD
8rd
JUAN CARLOS BURGOS
LIGHTWEIGHT
2022-12-10 - Madison Square Garden, New York
TKO
5rd
1:38
OMAR TIENDA
SUPER LIGHTWEIGHT
2022-09-23 - Prudential Center, Newark
TKO
6rd
2:44
ESTEBAN SANCHEZ
SUPER LIGHTWEIGHT
2022-04-30 - MGM Grand, Grand Garden Arena, Las Vegas
TKO
2rd
2:51
JOSE ZARAGOZA
SUPER LIGHTWEIGHT
2021-12-11 - Madison Square Garden, New York
UD
6rd
JOSE ANTONIO MEZA
SUPER LIGHTWEIGHT
2021-05-08 - AT&T Stadium, Arlington
TD
4rd
3:00
RICHMAN ASHELLEY
SUPER LIGHTWEIGHT
2021-04-03 - Caesars Palace Dubai, Dubai
TKO
2rd
2:50
LESTER BROWN
SUPER LIGHTWEIGHT
2021-02-27 - Hard Rock Stadium, Miami Gardens

MOVEMENTS IN WBA RANKING

WORLD RANKING

POS DATE ORG DIVISION
4Nov, 2022LIGHTWEIGHT
2Jun, 2022LIGHTWEIGHT
3Feb, 2022LIGHTWEIGHT
6Sep, 2021LIGHTWEIGHT