MIGUEL MADUENO

MIGUEL MADUENO
COUNTRY : MEX
RECORD : 26 (24 KO's) 0 0
KO's : 92.31 %
BORN : 11-03-1998
AGE : 23
ALIAS: EXPLOSIVO
HEIGHT : 5'8" (173cm)
REACH : N/a

FIGHTS

MOVEMENTS IN WBA RANKING

WORLD RANKING

POS DATE ORG DIVISION