JOSEAN SERRA

JOSEAN SERRA
COUNTRY : PUR
RECORD : 15 (11 KO's) 1 1
KO's : 64.71 %
BORN : 11-10-1987
AGE : 35
ALIAS: EL ORGULLO DE PONCE
HEIGHT : 5'6''
REACH : 68\'\'

FIGHTS

MOVEMENTS IN WBA RANKING

WORLD RANKING

POS DATE ORG DIVISION