JULIO IRIZARRY

JULIO IRIZARRY
COUNTRY : PUR
RECORD : 3 (1 KO's) 3 1
KO's : 14.29 %
BORN : 03-30-2005
AGE : 18
ALIAS: JULIAN ILIZARRITUN TUN

FIGHTS

UD
6rd
JOSEAN SERRA
FLYWEIGHT CHAMPIONSHIP
2012-02-24 - Coliseo Salvador Dijols, Ponce