MARCO ANTONIO SANCHEZ

MARCO ANTONIO SANCHEZ
COUNTRY : MEX
RECORD : 13 (7 KO's) 8 3
KO's : 29.17 %
BORN : 03-30-2005
AGE : 18
ALIAS: TONY
HEIGHT : 5′ 6″
REACH : 66″

FIGHTS

TKO
3rd
1:27
JOSEAN SERRA
SUPER FLYWEIGHT CHAMPIONSHIP
2018-03-24 - Complejo Ferial, Ponce