JOEY SPENCER

JOEY SPENCER
COUNTRY : USA
RECORD : 15 (10 KO's) 0 0
KO's : 66.67 %
BORN : 03-24-2000
AGE : 22
ALIAS: SMALL TOWN SOLDIER
HEIGHT : 5′ 10″
REACH : 70″

FIGHTS

UD
8rd
RAVSHAN HUDAYNAZAROV
MIDDLEWEIGHT
2022-03-26 - Armory, Minneapolis
KO
5rd
1:24
LIMBERTH PONCE
MIDDLEWEIGHT
2021-12-25 - Prudential Center, Newark
UD
8rd
JAMES MARTIN
SUPER WELTERWEIGHT
2021-07-31 - Prudential Center, Newark
KO
1rd
2:15
ISIAH SELDON
MIDDLEWEIGHT
2021-01-30 - Shrine Exposition Center, Los Angeles
KO
4rd
1:21
SHAWN WEST
MIDDLEWEIGHT
2020-08-22 - Microsoft Theater, Los Angeles
UD
6rd
ERIK SPRING
MIDDLEWEIGHT
2020-01-18 - Liacouras Center, Philadelphia
KO
3rd
0:53
TRAVIS GAMBARDELLA
MIDDLEWEIGHT
2019-09-28 - Staples Center, Los Angeles

MOVEMENTS IN WBA RANKING

WORLD RANKING

POS DATE ORG DIVISION
3Jun, 2022SUPER WELTERWEIGHT
5Feb, 2022SUPER WELTERWEIGHT
6Sep, 2021MIDDLEWEIGHT