LIMBERTH PONCE

LIMBERTH PONCE
COUNTRY : USA
RECORD : 18 (11 KO's) 5 0
KO's : 47.83 %
BORN : 04-24-1991
AGE : 31
ALIAS: EL GALLITO
HEIGHT : 5'8''
REACH : 65.5\'\'

FIGHTS

KO
5rd
1:24
JOEY SPENCER
MIDDLEWEIGHT
2021-12-25 - Prudential Center, Newark